Australia
21.07.95, 28 years
21.07.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Georgiana Ruhrig vs. Oona Orpana - H2H matches
09.10.17 | q 2 | Oona Orpana | Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Georgiana Ruhrig form & Oona Orpana form
Georgiana Ruhrig - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Rokusek | 4-6, 7-66, 6-10 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Megan Markov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Natalie Gaft | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Isabella Cetinay | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Focsani - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.02.19 q 1 | vs. Casey Tay | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Port - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Natasha Russell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Karolina Wlodarczak | 6-0, 1-0, Karolina Wlodarczak - retired | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Oona Orpana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Oona Orpana - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 2-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Morlet | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Norman - Hard | ||||
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Annabelle Xu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
30.09.21 2nd round | vs. Giulia Morlet | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-76, 7-65, 5-7 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Patricija Spaka | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/2 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 fin | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.19 1/2 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 1-0, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Lara Panfilov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.11.19 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.19 1/2 | vs. Julie Gervais | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |