INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Panna Udvardy vs. Alice Bacquie - H2H matches
23.10.17 | q 2 | Panna Udvardy | Alice Bacquie | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Poitiers | I. hard |
Panna Udvardy form & Alice Bacquie form
Panna Udvardy - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Emma Navarro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kayla Day | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 7-66, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details |
Alice Bacquie - last matches
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Lene | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Maud Vigne | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Bozinovic | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
15.12.16 1/4 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.12.16 1st round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.10.16 1/4 | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.10.16 2nd round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 2-6, 6-79 | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.10.16 1/4 | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
30.09.16 2nd round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.16 1st round | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.08.16 2nd round | vs. Ioana Diana Pietroiu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.08.16 1st round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint Gervais - Clay | ||||
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Constance Sibille | 6-73, 0-6 | match details |