INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Reka-Luca Jani vs. Stephanie Vogt - H2H matches
06.04.15 | 1/4 | Reka-Luca Jani | Stephanie Vogt | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Chiasso | Clay |
25.07.11 | 1st round | Reka-Luca Jani | Stephanie Vogt | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Olomouc | Clay |
25.10.10 | 1/4 | Stephanie Vogt | Reka-Luca Jani | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Reka-Luca Jani form & Stephanie Vogt form
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Stephanie Vogt - last matches
Rio de - Hard | ||||
07.08.16 1st round | vs. Johanna Konta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
09.07.16 q 1 | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 1st round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.16 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
21.06.16 q 1 | vs. Klara Koukalova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 2nd round | vs. Laura Pous-Tio | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Szeged - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Karin Knapp | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
15.05.16 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 1-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.16 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
03.05.16 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.04.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito | 1-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Sao Paulo - Clay | ||||
22.02.16 1st round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
13.02.16 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.16 1st round | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.16 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.01.16 2nd round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.01.16 1st round | vs. Katherine Ip | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Scottsdale - Hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Jovana Jovic | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
Waco - Hard | ||||
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Heidi El Tabakh | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.15 q 2 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-4, 5-7, 7-63 | match details |