INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Salome Devidze vs. Isabelle Boulais - H2H matches
03.04.17 | q 2 | Salome Devidze | Isabelle Boulais | 6-3, Isabelle Boulais - retired | match details | Jackson | Clay |
Salome Devidze form & Isabelle Boulais form
Salome Devidze - last matches
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Lawrence - Hard | ||||
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Lexi Keberle | 6-2, 6-74, 10-8 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Rachel Janssen | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Evansville - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Katrina Scott | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Honolulu - Hard | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shreveport - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Alycia Parks | 1-6, 0-3, - Salome Devidze - retired | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Denver - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Epiphany Turner | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Constance Branstine | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Kenya Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Aleah Marrow | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.19 qual. | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mary Closs | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Pelham - Clay | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
02.04.19 qual. | vs. Megan Mccray | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 7-65, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Surprise - Hard | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Isabelle Boulais - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Niehua Tian | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Emma Lene | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Hibah Shaikh | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Willson | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Monique Woog | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Claire Hill | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ayana Akli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |