Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
26.08.95, 28 years
26.08.95, 28 years
Nudnida Luangnam vs. Se-Hyun Kim - H2H matches
13.07.17 | 1/4 | Se-Hyun Kim | Nudnida Luangnam | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Nudnida Luangnam form & Se-Hyun Kim form
Nudnida Luangnam - last matches
W25 Jodhpur - Hard | ||||
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 7-64, 7-61 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Navi - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Barbara Haas | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.12.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 7-64, 0-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W25 Solapur - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Miharu Imanishi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-2, 4-2, Paige Mary Hourigan - retired | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Olivia Rogowska | 1-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Tori Kinard | 0-6, 0-2, - Nudnida Luangnam - retired | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Robu Kajitani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuxuan Zhang | 6-4, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Se-Hyun Kim - last matches
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. You-Na Sul | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Taehee Kim | 7-5, 6-75, 10-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 6-0, 4-0, Sophia Bursulaya - retired | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Elle Christensen | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 1/4 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Keira Jirasook | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 0-6, 3-4, - Se-Hyun Kim - retired | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
17.08.18 1/4 | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Hyojung Yea | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Hyojung Yea | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Hyojung Yea | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. So Hee Jung | 6-2, So Hee Jung - retired | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
14.05.18 q 2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |