Ukraine
02.11.00, 23 years
02.11.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Taisia Polyarush vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva - H2H matches
14.09.15 | q 2 | Taisia Polyarush | Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | Bucha | Clay |
Taisia Polyarush form & Yuliia Starodubtseva form
Taisia Polyarush - last matches
Kiev - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Rozenkova | 1-6, 6-0, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Mariya Khylymendyk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ivano Frankivsk - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Marija Venta | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Anna Novikova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
12.09.16 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Lidiia Dashchenko | 2-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.16 qual. | vs. Mariia Skuba | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
21.03.16 q 1 | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-3, 1-0, Christina Shakovets - retired | match details | |
21.03.16 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Saitova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
14.03.16 q 2 | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Helen Ploskina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.15 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Yuliia Starodubtseva - last matches
W100 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Taylah Preston | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-4, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 fin | vs. Lulu Sun | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |