INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucia Marzal Martinez vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre - H2H matches
26.04.18 | 2nd round | Lucia Marzal Martinez | Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Lucia Marzal Martinez form & Tiphanie Lemaitre form
Lucia Marzal Martinez - last matches
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
09.12.22 1/4 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 2-6, 6-2, 2-0, Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Columbus - I. hard | ||||
18.09.21 q 1 | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.12.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 7-63, 4-10 | match details | |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Lidon Amurrio Fradejas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Navarro | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Camille Sireix | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Camilla Abbate | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Paula Baranano | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Mia Eklund | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Tanit Lopez Lopez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 2nd round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Tamaryn Hendler | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-1, 7-60 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Tiphanie Lemaitre - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Rouen - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Dols | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Daavettila | 6-4, 5-4, Sara Daavettila - retired | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | 7-5, 6-73, 10-8 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 3-6, 7-69, 6-4 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 0-3, - Tiphanie Lemaitre - retired | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |