INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Victoria Kan vs. Teresa Malikova - H2H matches
01.07.13 | 2nd round | Victoria Kan | Teresa Malikova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Prerov | Clay |
08.10.12 | 2nd round | Victoria Kan | Teresa Malikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Sarajevo | Clay |
Victoria Kan form & Teresa Malikova form
Victoria Kan - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Snigur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-710 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-0, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-5, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 7-64, 7-63 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aurora Corvi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Obradovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
06.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 3-4, - Victoria Kan - retired | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Teresa Malikova - last matches
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Svecova | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Karolina Muchova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
03.05.16 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.16 2nd round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.03.16 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.03.16 1/4 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
03.03.16 2nd round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.16 1/4 | vs. Karolina Muchova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.16 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.02.16 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
14.01.16 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
13.01.16 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
14.12.15 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zawada - Carpet | ||||
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.15 1/4 | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-78, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Alica Sepesiova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.15 qual. | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 1/4 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.15 1st round | vs. Veronika Kolarova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.15 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.09.15 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 2-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.15 1/2 | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Belova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |