MATCH
25.03.19 | qual. | Xiaodi You | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-2 | W25 Kofu | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Xiaodi You | Emily Webley-Smith | |
1st SERVE % | 27/46 (59%) | 18/37 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/27 (81%) | 9/18 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 5/19 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/37 (62%) | 16/46 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/83 (64%) | 30/83 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Xiaodi You vs. Emily Webley-Smith - H2H matches
25.03.19 | qual. | Xiaodi You | Emily Webley-Smith | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Kofu | Hard |
Xiaodi You form & Emily Webley-Smith form
Xiaodi You - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Han Shi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-4, 4-2, Alize Cornet - retired | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-0, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |