INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Haochen Tang vs. Xinyu Gao - H2H matches
03.03.17 | fin | Xinyu Gao | Haochen Tang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Nanjing | Hard |
02.03.15 | 1/4 | Haochen Tang | Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Jiangmen | Hard |
Haochen Tang form & Xinyu Gao form
Haochen Tang - last matches
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Chen Liang | 3-6, 2-0, Chen Liang - retired | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Naiman - Hard | ||||
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Mei Xu Wu | Mei Xu Wu - walk over | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
17.04.17 1st round | vs. Zhaoxuan Yang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Ran Meng | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Quanzhou - Hard | ||||
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 qual. | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
08.03.17 1st round | vs. Tara Moore | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Shangqing Yang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
03.03.17 fin | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.03.17 1/2 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
02.03.17 1/4 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.17 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
25.02.17 1/2 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.17 1/4 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.17 2nd round | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.17 1st round | vs. Chang Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Nanjing - Hard | ||||
17.02.17 1/4 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.02.17 2nd round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.17 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-73, 6-4, 7-65 | match details |
Xinyu Gao - last matches
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Han Shi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Maya Joint | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-74, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-4, 7-60 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 3rd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-63, 2-1, Emilie Lindh Gallagher - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Aliona Falei | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |