TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
TENNIS RANKINGS
PARTNERS
Almaty Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Collarini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ante Pavic | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 0 | 62 | 63 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
French Open (juniors) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harold Mayot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Flavio Cobolli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1 | 73 | 2 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Bautista Torres | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Arthur Cazaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Martin Damm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Shintaro Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bu Yunchaokete | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Paris | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1/4 |
Roger Federer | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||
Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 64 | 6 | 65 | 4 | ||||
04.06.19 1/4 |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kei Nishikori | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Little Rock Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Roy Smith | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Cressy | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Mena | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kevin King | 1 | 2 | 75 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Garrett Johns | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Sarkissian | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michael Mmoh | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 4 | 7 | 64 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Michael Redlicki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 qual. |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charl Morgan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Luis Patino | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Alexios Halebian retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Connor Farren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Isaac Stoute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Brandon Walkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joao Hinsching | 1 | 5 | 76 | 8 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Hady Habib | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikal Statham | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Finn Bass | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Yuval Solomon | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Farjat | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kalman L. Boyd | 1 | 2 | 74 | 8 | |||||
M15 Champaign | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Conor Berg | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Martin Beran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Pratt | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Knight | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Wilbert Major | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Gui Gomes | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Eric Hadigian | 1 | 6 | 64 | 10 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Kareem Allaf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Zhang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Alex Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Frye | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Daniel Fainblum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Bernard | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Vuk Budic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Aron Hiltzik | 1 | 6 | 5 | 61 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Lucas Horve | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darryl Hale | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Daegu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yong-Kyu Lim | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Sung Jun Park | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Hyung-Chan Lim | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ju-Hae Moon | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kangjae Kim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Sung Hun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Seongbin Sim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Taek Im | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Geun Jun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Young Lee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Dong Ju Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taewoo Koo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seunghun Shin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Guam | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mason Caldwell | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ko Suzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Hiroyasu Ehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Seungri Choi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takahiro Kubo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Gengo Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyler Jirasook | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Winter Meagher | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Soichiro Moritani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camden Camacho | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Jake Delaney | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Masayoshi Ono | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Jesse Delaney | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Len Schouten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Plovdiv | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 qual. |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Plamen Milushev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denislav Prodanov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Martin Dimitrov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zlatan Palazov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samuil Konov | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Vasko Mladenov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Temov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Niv | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolae Frunza | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Alexander Weis | 1 | 6 | 62 | 10 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Glinka | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martins Rocens | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martin Iliev | 1 | 73 | 2 | 8 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dian Nedev | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Andrea Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milen Ianakiev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Radoslav Shandarov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Dian Nedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 q 1 |
Samuil Konov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luca George Tatomir | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
M15 Singapore | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Didier Chin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Siddhant Banthia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Cameron Green | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Congsup Congcar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takashi Saito | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Hong Kong | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wai Yu Kai | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Arturs Lazdins | 1 | 6 | 1 | 13 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
William Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Li-Wie Tan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Scott Duncan | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Harry David Meehan | 1 | 4 | 76 | 7 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Sankey | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Isaac Becroft | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | ||||
Wei-De Lin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
M25 Karlsruhe | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 qual. |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Squire | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
James Frawley | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yannik Steinegger | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Justin Roberts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Christoph Negritu | 1 | 7 | 68 | 7 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Bastien Presuhn | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Albano Olivetti | 1 | 7 | 1 | 62 | |||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 qual. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Poznan Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Rondoni | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Vatutin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Marek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Bega | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Daniel Masur | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Roberto Carballes Baena retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Constant Lestienne | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elias Ymer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Prostejov Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tak Khunn Wang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Nejedly | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Vesely | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiri Lehecka | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Nys | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Rosol | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Denolly | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Surbiton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 0 | 67 | 64 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jurij Rodionov | 1 | 73 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.06.19 2nd round |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Watson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Almaty Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steven Diez/Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov/Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Paris | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1/4 |
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
04.06.19 1/4 |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dusan Lajovic/Janko Tipsarevic | 1 | 1 | 74 | 63 | |||||
Little Rock Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nathan Pasha/Anderson Reed | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Zhe Li/Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano/Thai Kwiatkowski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Matias Franco Descotte/Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Darian King/Noah Rubin | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Poznan Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Simone Bolelli/Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sergio Martos Gornes/Pietro Rondoni | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Prostejov Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.19 1st round |
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Begemann/Nenad Zimonjic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Cacic/Vishnu Vardhan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Pavlasek/Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Marrero | 1 | 74 | 61 | 10 | |||||
04.06.19 1st round |
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Jebavy/Nicholas Monroe | 0 | 5 | 3 |