MATCH
11.09.19 | 2nd round | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2, 6-4 | Szczecin Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Johannes Haerteis | |
1st SERVE % | 31/52 (60%) | 28/53 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/31 (74%) | 16/28 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/21 (57%) | 11/25 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/53 (49%) | 17/52 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/105 (58%) | 44/105 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Johannes Haerteis | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Albert Ramos-Vinolas vs. Johannes Haerteis - H2H matches
11.09.19 | 2nd round | Albert Ramos-Vinolas | Johannes Haerteis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Szczecin Challenger | Clay |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas form & Johannes Haerteis form
Albert Ramos-Vinolas - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Kotov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 3-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
Madrid Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Marrakech - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-2, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Fabio Fognini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-1, 0-6, 7-63 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-2, 7-611 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Johannes Haerteis - last matches
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Mikail Alimli | 1-2, - Johannes Haerteis - retired | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Jody Maginley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 4-1, Mats Rosenkranz - retired | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-73, 6-72 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Hugo Maia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-2, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Pinho | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Iiro Vasa | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sanxenxo - Hard | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - Carpet | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Bulitski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Biel Challenger - I. hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |