MATCH
23.01.19 | 3rd round | Emilio Nava | Bu Yunchaokete | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Australian Open | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Emilio Nava | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Emilio Nava | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Emilio Nava | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Emilio Nava | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Emilio Nava | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Emilio Nava | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Emilio Nava | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-5 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Emilio Nava | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-5 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Emilio Nava | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Emilio Nava | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Emilio Nava | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-0 | Bu Yunchaokete | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Emilio Nava | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emilio Nava vs. Bu Yunchaokete - H2H matches
23.01.19 | 3rd round | Emilio Nava | Bu Yunchaokete | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | Australian Open | Hard |
Emilio Nava form & Bu Yunchaokete form
Emilio Nava - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Yoshihito Nishioka | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Phoenix Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Quentin Halys | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Vit Kopriva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Denis Kudla | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Steve Johnson | 6-76, 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
Los Cabos - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jordan Thompson | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Aidan Mayo | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcos Giron | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Michael Mmoh | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Patrick Kypson | 6-4, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patrick Brady | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Luciano Darderi | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Canberra Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ethan Quinn | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Denis Kudla | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Bu Yunchaokete - last matches
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Lloyd Harris | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 4-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 6-3, 6-78, 4-4, Arthur Fery - retired | match details | |
15.04.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 3-2, Alexander Blockx - retired | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-1, 6-70, 6-77 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Damm | 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Nardi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-74, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. James Duckworth | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Yan Bai | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Luke Saville | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 6-3, 2-0, James McCabe - retired | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Miomir Kecmanovic | 6-76, 6-2, 2-1, Miomir Kecmanovic - retired | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/2 | vs. Terence Atmane | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |