MATCH
22.10.17 | q 2 | Illya Marchenko | Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-4 | Brest Challenger | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Illya Marchenko | Moez Echargui | |
1st SERVE % | 33/53 (62%) | 32/61 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/33 (88%) | 20/32 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 13/29 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/8 (38%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/61 (46%) | 13/53 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/114 (60%) | 46/114 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 5 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Illya Marchenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Moez Echargui | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Moez Echargui | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Illya Marchenko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Moez Echargui | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Moez Echargui | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Illya Marchenko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Moez Echargui | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Illya Marchenko | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Moez Echargui | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Illya Marchenko | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Moez Echargui | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Illya Marchenko | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
Illya Marchenko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Illya Marchenko vs. Moez Echargui - H2H matches
22.10.17 | q 2 | Illya Marchenko | Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Brest Challenger | I. hard |
Illya Marchenko form & Moez Echargui form
Illya Marchenko - last matches
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Busan Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. James Duckworth | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Delray Beach - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dallas - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brandon Holt | 7-63, 6-74, 7-61 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 qual. | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 7-60, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Cem Ilkel | 7-63, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-2, 7-60 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Billy Harris | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Adam Walton | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Joris De Loore | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Norbert Gombos | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Kacper Zuk | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |