MATCH
16.03.18 | 1/4 | Jeremy Jahn | Franjo Raspudic | 6-1, 6-2 | Croatia F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Jeremy Jahn | Franjo Raspudic | |
1st SERVE % | 39/53 (74%) | 28/45 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/39 (82%) | 15/28 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/14 (36%) | 5/17 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/4 (100%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/45 (56%) | 16/53 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/98 (63%) | 36/98 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Franjo Raspudic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Franjo Raspudic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Franjo Raspudic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Franjo Raspudic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Franjo Raspudic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
2-0 | Franjo Raspudic | |
3-0 | Franjo Raspudic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Jeremy Jahn | 4-1 | |
Jeremy Jahn | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Franjo Raspudic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Jeremy Jahn vs. Franjo Raspudic - H2H matches
16.03.18 | 1/4 | Jeremy Jahn | Franjo Raspudic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Croatia F2 | Clay |
Jeremy Jahn form & Franjo Raspudic form
Jeremy Jahn - last matches
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Henri Laaksonen | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Max Houkes | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Timo Legout | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bolzano - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Montauban - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Michiel De Krom | Michiel De Krom - walk over | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Franjo Raspudic - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Nik Razborsek | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Italy F34 - Clay | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Niclas Loccisano | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Italy F33 - Clay | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.10.18 qual. | vs. Jakob Sude | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Battista | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Italy F32 - Clay | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Italy F31 - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 1st round | vs. Peter Nagy | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.18 qual. | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Italy F30 - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Lazov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Italy F26 - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 1/4 | vs. Peter Torebko | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-3, 1-3, Laurent Lokoli - retired | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-2, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
Serbia F3 - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-5, - Franjo Raspudic - retired | match details | |
Austria F5 - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Sebastian Kurzmann | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Austria F4 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Takuto Niki | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Belgium F3 - Clay | ||||
06.07.18 1/4 | vs. Germain Gigounon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Alec Witmeur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, - Franjo Raspudic - retired | match details | |
Hungary F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Marc Sieber | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Constantin Christ | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Croatia F3 - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 1-0, - Franjo Raspudic - retired | match details |