MATCH
09.01.18 | 1st round | Manuel Guinard | Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Turkey F1 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Manuel Guinard | Patrik Rikl | |
1st SERVE % | 64/95 (67%) | 78/116 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 48/64 (75%) | 56/78 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/31 (65%) | 21/38 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/16 (13%) | 1/9 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/116 (34%) | 27/95 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 107/211 (51%) | 104/211 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 9 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manuel Guinard vs. Patrik Rikl - H2H matches
20.05.21 | 2nd round | Patrik Rikl | Manuel Guinard | 5-2, Patrik Rikl - retired | match details | M25 Jablonec | Clay |
09.01.18 | 1st round | Manuel Guinard | Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F1 | Hard |
Manuel Guinard form & Patrik Rikl form
Manuel Guinard - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 4-6, 7-611, Enzo Couacaud - retired | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Mathys Erhard | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.04.24 fin | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Guido Andreozzi | Guido Andreozzi - walk over | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Filippo Romano | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Andreev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-1, 5-7, 4-1, Alexander Blockx - retired | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
13.01.24 fin | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Holt | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jason Jung | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Patrik Rikl - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-3, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1-6, 3-4, - Patrik Rikl - retired | match details | |
M25 Poprad - Clay | ||||
25.06.23 fin | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-0, 1-0, Lukas Palovic - retired | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 0-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Philipp Pavlenko | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alfred Almasi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Henri Squire | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Jenicek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 6-2, 6-73, 11-9 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Kyjaci | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |