MATCH
12.03.18 | 1st round | Naithaolin Calvin Golmei | Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 6-2 | India F3 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Naithaolin Calvin Golmei | Luka Pavlovic | |
1st SERVE % | 30/46 (65%) | 33/51 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/30 (77%) | 20/33 (61%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/16 (75%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/51 (49%) | 11/46 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/97 (62%) | 37/97 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Naithaolin Calvin Golmei | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Naithaolin Calvin Golmei | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
3-2 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Naithaolin Calvin Golmei | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
0-1 | Luka Pavlovic | |
1-1 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-1 | Luka Pavlovic | |
Naithaolin Calvin Golmei | 3-1 | |
0-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Luka Pavlovic | |
0-0, 15-40, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Naithaolin Calvin Golmei | 4-2 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Naithaolin Calvin Golmei | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
India
27.05.00, 23 years
27.05.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Naithaolin Calvin Golmei vs. Luka Pavlovic - H2H matches
12.03.18 | 1st round | Naithaolin Calvin Golmei | Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | India F3 | Hard |
Naithaolin Calvin Golmei form & Luka Pavlovic form
Naithaolin Calvin Golmei - last matches
India F3 - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 2nd round | vs. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
India F1 - Hard | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Luka Pavlovic - last matches
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 1st round | vs. Sergej Zivkovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | - Luka Pavlovic - walk over | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
22.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/4 | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jacopo Berrettini | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Josip Simundza | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-72, 6-1, 5-0, Timo Stodder - retired | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Baroni | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 1-6, - Luka Pavlovic - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoran Ludoski | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Andrej Nedic | 7-5, 3-1, Andrej Nedic - retired | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vuk Radjenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Aldin Setkic | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Pirot - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |