MATCH
10.10.17 | 1st round | Olexiy Kolisnyk | David Pichler | 7-5, 6-4 | Egypt F29 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Olexiy Kolisnyk | David Pichler | |
1st SERVE % | 54/99 (55%) | 37/66 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/54 (72%) | 21/37 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/45 (40%) | 12/29 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 3/12 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/66 (50%) | 42/99 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 90/165 (55%) | 75/165 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 9 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Olexiy Kolisnyk vs. David Pichler - H2H matches
10.10.17 | 1st round | Olexiy Kolisnyk | David Pichler | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F29 | Hard |
Olexiy Kolisnyk form & David Pichler form
Olexiy Kolisnyk - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ray Ho | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.06.21 1/4 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-3, Adam Pavlasek - retired | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Farzin Danny Amiri | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.06.21 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.21 1st round | vs. Adam Pavlasek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Fletcher Scott | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Anton Semenov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 7-63, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Jose Pereira | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.21 qual. | vs. Felix Gill | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-5, 1-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
21.04.21 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Luka Petrovic | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 2-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
David Pichler - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Jaime Faria | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Pietro Marino | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, - David Pichler - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details |