INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eugeniya Pashkova vs. Dalma Galfi - H2H matches
02.06.14 | 1st round | Eugeniya Pashkova | Dalma Galfi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
Eugeniya Pashkova form & Dalma Galfi form
Eugeniya Pashkova - last matches
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Anna Shkudun | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.06.15 qual. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Nina Marjanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Phuket - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Phuket - I. hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.14 1/4 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Nichapa Rungtein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Klyueva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 1/2 | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Anna Grigoryan | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
28.07.14 1/4 | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Michaela Boev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Zemp | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Dalma Galfi - last matches
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 1-6, 1-1, - Dalma Galfi - retired | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-0, Marina Bassols Ribera - retired | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Errani | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |