MATCH
20.07.15 | 1st round | Francesca Fusinato | Csilla Argyelan | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Viserba | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francesca Fusinato vs. Csilla Argyelan - H2H matches
20.07.15 | 1st round | Francesca Fusinato | Csilla Argyelan | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Viserba | Clay |
Francesca Fusinato form & Csilla Argyelan form
Francesca Fusinato - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Salome Devidze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Pamela Montez | 7-62, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Priyanka Shah | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Moldovan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Kelly Chen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Allen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 q 2 | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 q 1 | vs. Erika Synoski | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
28.05.18 q 1 | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 qual. | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 q 2 | vs. Daria Tomashevskaya | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
09.04.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Kapp | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 2 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Mikhailuk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Tampa - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Gianna Pielet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Andreach | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Mamalat | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alba Luna | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Csilla Argyelan - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 1-5, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 3-6, 1-4, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Shanidze | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Cagla Teoman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Petra Melounova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Tea Faber | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 1-2, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Jovanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Encarnacion - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Liz Carolina Chileno | 4-6, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details |