MATCH
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Iva Primorac | Lisa Matviyenko | 7-5, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Iva Primorac | Lisa Matviyenko | |
1st SERVE % | 45/81 (56%) | 34/50 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/45 (60%) | 12/34 (35%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/36 (39%) | 4/16 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/50 (68%) | 40/81 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/131 (57%) | 56/131 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Iva Primorac | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
1-2 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
1-4 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Iva Primorac | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Iva Primorac | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Iva Primorac | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Iva Primorac | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
1-0 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0 | ||
Iva Primorac | 2-0 | |
3-0 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Iva Primorac | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
4-1 | Lisa Matviyenko | |
0-0 | ||
Iva Primorac | 5-1 | |
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iva Primorac vs. Lisa Matviyenko - H2H matches
14.11.19 | 2nd round | Iva Primorac | Lisa Matviyenko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Iva Primorac form & Lisa Matviyenko form
Iva Primorac - last matches
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Christina Bednarczyk | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 7-64, 6-76 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 fin | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Lisa Matviyenko - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-77, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 7-61, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Betina Stummer | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 0-2, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details |