INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Margarita Lazareva vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva - H2H matches
17.02.20 | q 2 | Margarita Lazareva | Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Margarita Lazareva form & Kamila Kerimbayeva form
Margarita Lazareva - last matches
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Cabrer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dona Abo Habaga | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sem Wensveen | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Minami Akiyama | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Sonya Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Kamila Kerimbayeva - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.20 q 1 | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 5-7, 6-4, 10-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 3-6, 2-7, - Kamila Kerimbayeva - retired | match details | |
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Engy Abouelseoud | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mariam Samy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Clarissa Gai | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Demi Tran | 6-0, 6-76, 6-10 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |