INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandrina Naydenova vs. Karman Kaur Thandi - H2H matches
26.11.18 | 1st round | Karman Kaur Thandi | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Pune | Hard |
06.06.18 | 2nd round | Karman Kaur Thandi | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | Hua Hin | Hard |
Aleksandrina Naydenova form & Karman Kaur Thandi form
Aleksandrina Naydenova - last matches
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 4-6, 1-5, - Aleksandrina Naydenova - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
07.09.19 fin | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Karman Kaur Thandi - last matches
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-72, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Stanford - Hard | ||||
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 5-7, 0-1, - Karman Kaur Thandi - retired | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Henderson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 2-4, - Karman Kaur Thandi - retired | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Susanna Maltby | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Maria Mateas | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Julie Struplova | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 1/4 | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
25.01.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |