MATCH
10.03.20 | qual. | Kateryna Diatlova | Noel Saidenova | 4-2, - retired | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Ukraine
16.07.01, 22 years
16.07.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Kateryna Diatlova vs. Noel Saidenova - H2H matches
10.03.20 | qual. | Kateryna Diatlova | Noel Saidenova | 4-2, Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Kateryna Diatlova form & Noel Saidenova form
Kateryna Diatlova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ella Sahnis | 7-64, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vlada Kozak | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dunja Maric | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Zoe Crimmel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Gala Ilic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Tea Lukic | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Savine Erler | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nadja Straehle | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-71, 6-3, 3-10 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.04.23 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Noka Juric | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Nikita Liebkind | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Alina Khvatova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Reims - I. hard | ||||
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.22 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |
Noel Saidenova - last matches
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 3-6, 6-1, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
17.01.23 qual. | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Aguiar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 2nd round | vs. Fangran Tian | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Najah Dawson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.09.22 qual. | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.22 q 1 | vs. Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lubbock - Hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 4-6, 7-61, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.22 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.07.22 1/4 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 5-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.22 2nd round | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
02.05.22 q 1 | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-3, - Noel Saidenova - retired | match details | |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 7-65, 7-63 | match details |