MATCH
10.07.20 | 1st round | Maria Ines Fonte | Mariana Campino | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
5-2 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
4-3 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Mariana Campino | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
16.06.03, 20 years
16.06.03, 20 years
Maria Ines Fonte vs. Mariana Campino - H2H matches
10.07.20 | 1st round | Maria Ines Fonte | Mariana Campino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Maria Ines Fonte form & Mariana Campino form
Maria Ines Fonte - last matches
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
15.06.21 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Montemor - Hard | ||||
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Ingrid Martins | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Matilde Morais | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 6-78 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Mariana Campino - last matches
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Jhilik Chakma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Palmela - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Picazo Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Ines Oliveira | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Anoushka Wooller | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Beyebach Munoz | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |