Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Portugal
16.06.03, 20 years
16.06.03, 20 years
Jenny Duerst vs. Mariana Campino - H2H matches
25.04.21 | q 1 | Jenny Duerst | Mariana Campino | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W25 Oeiras | Clay |
Jenny Duerst form & Mariana Campino form
Jenny Duerst - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Elisa Vigano | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Constanza Fernandez Rincon | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Salma Drugdova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details |
Mariana Campino - last matches
W25+H Figueira - Hard | ||||
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Jhilik Chakma | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Caldas - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Palmela - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Picazo Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 qual. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Ines Oliveira | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Anoushka Wooller | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Charlotte Roemer | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Joana Baptista | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Beyebach Munoz | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |