INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fiona Codino vs. Marina Yudanov - H2H matches
20.02.18 | 1st round | Marina Yudanov | Fiona Codino | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Fiona Codino form & Marina Yudanov form
Fiona Codino - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 1-4, - Fiona Codino - retired | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elisa Rubio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Maria Sohlberg | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Lola Collin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-76, 6-75 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Cadence Brace | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.22 qual. | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.02.22 qual. | vs. Jamilah Snells | 3-6, 6-72 | match details |
Marina Yudanov - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-0, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
07.12.19 1/2 | vs. Julyette Steur | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-0, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
01.11.19 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Victoria Pahlett | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Katriin Saar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Ali Collins | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Laura Mulero Parraga | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 fin | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-713, 2-6 | match details |