MATCH
25.01.20 | 1/2 | Silvia Njiric | Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Silvia Njiric | Anja Wildgruber | |
1st SERVE % | 37/55 (67%) | 40/61 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/37 (65%) | 23/40 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 8/21 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/61 (49%) | 19/55 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/116 (57%) | 50/116 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-2 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Silvia Njiric | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Silvia Njiric | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 30-30 | ||
3-2 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Silvia Njiric | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
5-4 | Anja Wildgruber | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Silvia Njiric vs. Anja Wildgruber - H2H matches
25.01.20 | 1/2 | Silvia Njiric | Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Silvia Njiric form & Anja Wildgruber form
Silvia Njiric - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 5-3 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Anja Wildgruber - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.24 1st round | vs. Yanan Hou | 3-6, 7-5, 2-0, Yanan Hou - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |