MATCH
10.01.24 | 1st round | Anja Wildgruber | Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anja Wildgruber | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
1st SERVE % | 57/78 (73%) | 61/93 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/57 (58%) | 38/61 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/21 (38%) | 12/32 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 6/8 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/93 (46%) | 37/78 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/171 (49%) | 87/171 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 12 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-2 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-5 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
1-6 |
2 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-4 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Darja Suvirdjonkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
16.06.05, 18 years
16.06.05, 18 years
Anja Wildgruber vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova - H2H matches
10.01.24 | 1st round | Anja Wildgruber | Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Anja Wildgruber form & Darja Suvirdjonkova form
Anja Wildgruber - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.24 1/4 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.24 1st round | vs. Yanan Hou | 3-6, 7-5, 2-0, Yanan Hou - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Darja Suvirdjonkova - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard | ||||
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Darya Kharlanova | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-75, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ceylin Ipek | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 0-5, - Darja Suvirdjonkova - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Humera Baharmus | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, - Darja Suvirdjonkova - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |