MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Tayisiya Morderger | Eline Audenaert |
1st SERVE % | 19/36 (53%) | 22/30 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/19 (89%) | 3/22 (14%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/17 (53%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 10/36 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 50/66 (76%) | 16/66 (24%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 0 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 |
| 2-0 | Eline Audenaert |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] |
Tayisiya Morderger | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 |
| 4-0 | Eline Audenaert |
0-0 |
Tayisiya Morderger | 5-0 | |
| 6-0 | |
2 |
| 0-0 | Eline Audenaert |
Tayisiya Morderger | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 |
| 2-0 | Eline Audenaert |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] |
Tayisiya Morderger | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 |
| 4-0 | Eline Audenaert |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] |
Tayisiya Morderger | 5-0 | |
0-0 |
| 6-0 | |
Germany
07.03.97, 27 years
723 47
122.519 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
31.05.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Tayisiya Morderger vs. Eline Audenaert - H2H matches
Tayisiya Morderger form & Eline Audenaert form
Tayisiya Morderger - last matches
W50 Macon - I. hard |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Valencia - Clay |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Petange - I. hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Schubries | 7-67, 6-2 | | match details |
W40 Lisbon - Clay |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Vienna - Clay |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Kan | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Kozerki - Hard |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Prague - Hard |
30.07.23 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Eline Audenaert - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Adele Burato | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.05.21 qual. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. So-Ra Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Axana Mareen | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.21 qual. | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Clarisse Aussert | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
01.02.21 q 2 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maia Stallworthy | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
26.01.21 q 2 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 7-62, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cairo - Clay |
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Saint - Clay |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
24.08.20 q 2 | vs. Erika Reinhardt | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Martha Matoula | 7-5, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Solarino - Carpet |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 7-68 | | match details |