Germany
29.12.99, 24 years
29.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Linda Puppendahl vs. Teodora Stinga - H2H matches
20.03.18 | qual. | Teodora Stinga | Linda Puppendahl | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Linda Puppendahl form & Teodora Stinga form
Linda Puppendahl - last matches
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
17.08.18 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Dominique Karregat | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Corina Mader | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Antonia Balzert | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Karla Kilic | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | Eva Vedder - walk over | match details | |
Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.18 qual. | vs. Franziska-Marie Ahrend | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.04.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Medik | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Katharina Jager | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Teodora Stinga | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Justine Lo Presti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Victoire De Samucewicz | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Agadir - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Teodora Stinga - last matches
Focsani - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Curtea De - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Varvara Flink | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Linda Puppendahl | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Mariagiovanna Nanti | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Clarissa Gai | 6-3, 6-76, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.18 q 2 | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.12.17 1/4 | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.17 2nd round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sofia Madina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 0-5, - Teodora Stinga - retired | match details |