Greece F5 (Heraklion) 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Miami
ATP: Le Gosier Challenger
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: San Luis Potosi
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: Australia F4 (Mornington)
ATP: Egypt F11 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F5 (Heraklion)
ATP: Italy F5 (Santa
ATP: Japan F4 (Tsukuba)
ATP: Portugal F6 (Lisbon)
ATP: Tunisia F12 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F12 (Antalya)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Greece F5 (Heraklion) live, $15K
Greece F5 (Heraklion)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
01.04.18
fin
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
0
4
3
31.03.18
1/2
Yannick Jankovits
2
4
7
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
1
6
6
3
4
31.03.18
1/2
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
7
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
0
1
6
4
30.03.18
1/4
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte
1
7
6
3
2
30.03.18
1/4
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
0
3
1
30.03.18
1/4
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
0
4
2
30.03.18
1/4
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
5
1
29.03.18
2
nd
round
Yannick Jankovits
2
2
6
7
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
1
6
1
5
29.03.18
2
nd
round
Petr Michnev
1
4
H2H
Patrik Nema
retired
0
1
29.03.18
2
nd
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Jannik Sinner
0
4
4
29.03.18
2
nd
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Stergiou
0
3
3
29.03.18
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
1
4
7
6
3
29.03.18
2
nd
round
Nikita Mashtakov
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
1
6
6
2
2
29.03.18
2
nd
round
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Rikl
0
4
0
29.03.18
2
nd
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
7
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
6
0
1
27.03.18
1
st
round
Yannick Jankovits
2
7
7
H2H
Erik Crepaldi
0
6
1
5
27.03.18
1
st
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Paris Pentousis
0
0
1
27.03.18
1
st
round
Jakob Sude
2
7
4
6
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
6
5
6
4
27.03.18
1
st
round
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
2
2
27.03.18
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alexander Donski
1
3
6
5
27.03.18
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
2
6
2
27.03.18
1
st
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Larriere
0
3
4
27.03.18
1
st
round
Nikita Mashtakov
2
7
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
5
2
27.03.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasios Pavlis
0
6
3
1
27.03.18
1
st
round
Patrik Nema
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
0
4
4
27.03.18
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
4
2
27.03.18
1
st
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
1
0
28.03.18
1
st
round
Petr Michnev
2
7
7
H2H
Stefan Seifert
0
6
5
6
4
28.03.18
1
st
round
Ioannis Stergiou
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
3
2
28.03.18
1
st
round
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Gage Brymer
0
2
0
28.03.18
1
st
round
Patrik Rikl
2
3
7
7
H2H
Maksim Tikhomirov
1
6
6
5
5
26.03.18
qual.
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
3
0
26.03.18
qual.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
0
3
0
26.03.18
qual.
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
3
3
26.03.18
qual.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
3
4
26.03.18
qual.
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
6
H2H
Franco Feitt
1
2
7
1
2
26.03.18
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
4
3
26.03.18
qual.
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Cristian Niculae
0
3
4
26.03.18
qual.
Jannik Sinner
2
7
7
H2H
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
0
5
5
25.03.18
q 2
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
2
1
25.03.18
q 2
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Shaw
0
3
4
25.03.18
q 2
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Glvac
0
3
2
25.03.18
q 2
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kramer
0
1
1
25.03.18
q 2
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Hoole
0
1
3
25.03.18
q 2
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
1
4
25.03.18
q 2
Valentin Guenther
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Stephan Born
0
4
2
25.03.18
q 2
Loic Ratsaratany
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Broekhof
0
4
2
25.03.18
q 2
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Schramm
0
1
4
25.03.18
q 2
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Tiarnan Brady
0
0
3
25.03.18
q 2
Kristjan Tamm
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
6
4
3
25.03.18
q 2
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
6
H2H
Conor Berg
0
3
3
25.03.18
q 2
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
2
7
6
H2H
Robert Strombachs
0
5
4
25.03.18
q 2
Jannik Sinner
2
7
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
5
3
25.03.18
q 2
Vlad Cristian Niculae
2
6
7
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
0
2
5
25.03.18
q 2
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cristopher Kohl
1
2
6
1
24.03.18
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Spyridon Naoum
0
1
1
24.03.18
q 1
Conor Berg
2
6
7
6
H2H
Ben Jones
1
7
2
6
4
3
24.03.18
q 1
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Etcheverry
0
0
1
24.03.18
q 1
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Buergi
0
0
1
24.03.18
q 1
Yannick Stephan Born
2
6
6
H2H
Athanasios Spyropoulos
0
3
4
24.03.18
q 1
Franco Feitt
2
6
7
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
1
5
24.03.18
q 1
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo
0
2
6
3
24.03.18
q 1
Dominik Recek
2
3
7
6
H2H
Vasilios Caripi
1
6
5
2
24.03.18
q 1
Cristopher Kohl
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Kostikoglou
0
4
2
24.03.18
q 1
Austin Hoole
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sid Donarski
1
1
6
1
24.03.18
q 1
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
2
1
24.03.18
q 1
Valentin Guenther
2
1
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
6
3
3
24.03.18
q 1
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Tsomlektsoglou
0
3
1
24.03.18
q 1
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
3
0
24.03.18
q 1
Andrej Glvac
2
6
6
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris
0
3
4
24.03.18
q 1
Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
7
H2H
Jan Philip Wenger
0
0
5
24.03.18
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
7
H2H
Christos-Panagiotis Daglis
0
3
6
2
24.03.18
q 1
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
6
H2H
Leandros Misdrahis
0
1
2
24.03.18
q 1
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
2
7
6
H2H
Vangelis Fragistas
0
6
3
4
24.03.18
q 1
Jannik Sinner
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitrios Panagiotis Manousakis
0
2
0
24.03.18
q 1
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
0
4
24.03.18
q 1
Vlad Cristian Niculae
2
6
6
H2H
Basilis Voltirakis
0
0
3
24.03.18
q 1
Andreas Kramer
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Braun
0
2
2
24.03.18
q 1
Tiarnan Brady
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ivailo Keremedchiev
1
4
6
4
24.03.18
q 1
Alexandros Skorilas
1
6
3
H2H
Aristotelis Mouratoglou
retired
0
4
0
24.03.18
q 1
Nick Broekhof
2
3
6
6
H2H
Athanasios Bilis
1
6
2
4
24.03.18
q 1
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
3
4
25.03.18
q 1
Loic Ratsaratany
2
3
6
6
H2H
Odysseas Papaioannou
1
6
3
2
25.03.18
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
7
H2H
Milos Dabic
0
2
6
7
25.03.18
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
6
6
H2H
Francis Pare
0
4
2
25.03.18
q 1
Marvin Schramm
2
6
7
H2H
Yusei Fukuoka
0
4
5
25.03.18
q 1
Michael Shaw
2
6
6
6
H2H
Socrates Leonardo Bousbouras Romero
1
7
5
3
4
Greece F5 (Heraklion)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.03.18
fin
Markos Kalovelonis/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
7
H2H
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev
0
4
6
5
26.03.18
1/2
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev
2
7
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
0
5
1
26.03.18
1/2
Markos Kalovelonis/Yaraslav Shyla
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis/Jakob Sude
0
6
5
3
26.03.18
1/4
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
3
11
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer
1
3
6
9
26.03.18
1/4
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev
2
6
6
15
H2H
Rudolf Molleker/Kristjan Tamm
1
7
5
2
13
26.03.18
1/4
Johannes Haerteis/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
2
1
26.03.18
1/4
Markos Kalovelonis/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
0
2
2
26.03.18
1
st
round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
7
7
H2H
Baptiste Crepatte/Yannick Jankovits
0
5
5
26.03.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Gray/Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Athanasios Bilis/Marvin Schramm
0
4
0
26.03.18
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Stamatis Kapiris/Anastasios Pavlis
0
1
1
26.03.18
1
st
round
Erik Crepaldi/Petr Michnev
2
6
7
H2H
Paris Pentousis/Petros Tsitsipas
0
4
5
26.03.18
1
st
round
Franco Emanuel Egea/Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
4
7
10
H2H
Valentin Guenther/Louis Wessels
1
6
5
7
26.03.18
1
st
round
Rudolf Molleker/Kristjan Tamm
2
7
4
10
H2H
Conor Berg/Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
1
6
5
6
1
26.03.18
1
st
round
Johannes Haerteis/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko/Nikita Mashtakov
0
2
2
26.03.18
1
st
round
Markos Kalovelonis/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Acevedo/Franco Feitt
0
0
5
<