Ningboo Challenger 2018 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
Ningboo Challenger live, $150K
Ningboo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
fin
Thomas Fabbiano
2
7
4
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
6
4
6
3
20.10.18
1/2
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Albot
0
1
3
20.10.18
1/2
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic
0
2
2
19.10.18
1/4
Thomas Fabbiano
2
1
6
6
H2H
Federico Gaio
1
6
4
4
19.10.18
1/4
Radu Albot
2
7
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
0
5
4
19.10.18
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
2
1
19.10.18
1/4
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
2
4
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
2
7
H2H
Zhe Li
1
3
6
6
0
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
7
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
6
4
4
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Yunseong Chung
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yosuke Watanuki
1
6
6
5
3
17.10.18
2
nd
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1
6
3
4
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
4
4
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
6
H2H
Rigele Te
0
4
4
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Radu Albot
2
6
7
H2H
Renta Tokuda
0
4
6
3
18.10.18
2
nd
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
7
H2H
Go Soeda
0
4
6
7
15.10.18
1
st
round
Zhe Li
2
4
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
6
6
5
3
15.10.18
1
st
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
7
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
6
7
2
15.10.18
1
st
round
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
H2H
Zihao Xia
0
3
6
3
15.10.18
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung
2
1
7
7
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
6
6
7
6
2
15.10.18
1
st
round
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
7
H2H
Liam Broady
0
2
5
15.10.18
1
st
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
7
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
3
5
16.10.18
1
st
round
Go Soeda
2
7
3
7
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
1
6
9
6
6
7
16.10.18
1
st
round
Thomas Fabbiano
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
6
4
2
16.10.18
1
st
round
Tatsuma Ito
2
7
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
6
3
3
16.10.18
1
st
round
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
Fajing Sun
0
4
3
16.10.18
1
st
round
Hiroki Moriya
2
6
6
H2H
Di Wu
0
4
4
16.10.18
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
3
6
4
16.10.18
1
st
round
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
7
H2H
Yibing Wu
0
4
5
16.10.18
1
st
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
0
3
2
16.10.18
1
st
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
1
4
16.10.18
1
st
round
Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
Ze Zhang
0
1
2
15.10.18
qual.
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
0
3
15.10.18
qual.
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yuta Shimizu
0
3
4
15.10.18
qual.
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
4
1
15.10.18
qual.
Fajing Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
3
4
14.10.18
q 2
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
3
5
14.10.18
q 2
Michael Zhu
1
w/o
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
14.10.18
q 2
Arjun Kadhe
2
4
7
7
H2H
Jie Cui
1
6
6
4
6
4
14.10.18
q 2
Viktor Durasovic
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
4
4
14.10.18
q 2
Yusuke Takahashi
2
6
7
H2H
Zhao Zhao
0
0
6
5
14.10.18
q 2
Ryota Tanuma
2
7
3
6
H2H
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
1
6
3
6
4
14.10.18
q 2
Fajing Sun
2
4
7
7
H2H
Youssef Hossam
1
6
5
5
14.10.18
q 2
Yuta Shimizu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kaito Uesugi
1
6
2
1
13.10.18
q 1
Mukund Sasikumar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Runhao Hua
1
6
1
3
13.10.18
q 1
Kaito Uesugi
2
7
6
H2H
Miliaan Niesten
0
5
4
13.10.18
q 1
Ryota Tanuma
2
5
6
6
H2H
Wei Qiang Zheng
1
7
2
4
13.10.18
q 1
Fajing Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Yuanfeng Li
0
3
2
13.10.18
q 1
Rio Noguchi
2
7
7
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
5
6
6
Ningboo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.18
fin
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
2
10
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
1
5
6
5
19.10.18
1/2
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
7
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe
0
6
4
2
19.10.18
1/2
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
4
10
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li
1
3
6
8
18.10.18
1/4
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio
0
2
3
18.10.18
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te
0
4
2
18.10.18
1/4
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li
2
6
7
H2H
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana
0
3
6
5
18.10.18
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe
2
6
2
10
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni
1
3
6
7
15.10.18
1
st
round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Zhao Zhao/Wei Qiang Zheng
0
2
2
16.10.18
1
st
round
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana
2
1
7
10
H2H
Yecong He/Di Wu
1
6
5
8
17.10.18
1
st
round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
1
w/o
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang
0
17.10.18
1
st
round
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya/Jose Statham
0
0
3
17.10.18
1
st
round
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans/Mohamed Safwat
0
1
4
17.10.18
1
st
round
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li
1
w/o
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano/Hubert Hurkacz
0
17.10.18
1
st
round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe
2
6
3
10
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Goncalo Oliveira
1
1
6
7
17.10.18
1
st
round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio
2
4
7
11
H2H
Sumit Nagal/Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
6
5
9
<