INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexander Kotzen vs. Kai Lemstra - H2H matches
15.03.21 | qual. | Alexander Kotzen | Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Alexander Kotzen form & Kai Lemstra form
Alexander Kotzen - last matches
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Martin | 1-2, - Alexander Kotzen - retired | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Roko Horvat | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Knoxville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Andres Martin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Enzo Wallart | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Southaven - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jonah Braswell | 2-6, 6-0, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 6-4, 6-711, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Andre Ilagan | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Dostanic | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Rudy Quan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Kareem Allaf | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Colin Markes | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Derek Pham | 6-74, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Adam Jones | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Patrik Trhac | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Connor Farren | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Govind Nanda | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
06.01.23 1st round | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
06.01.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Kai Lemstra - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |