MATCH
14.08.19 | 1st round | Charles Broom | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | M15 Koksijde | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Charles Broom | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
1st SERVE % | 46/75 (61%) | 46/68 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/46 (72%) | 27/46 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/29 (48%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/10 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/68 (50%) | 28/75 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 81/143 (57%) | 62/143 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Charles Broom | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40 | ||
3-1 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0 | ||
Charles Broom | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Charles Broom | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Charles Broom | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0 | ||
Charles Broom | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Charles Broom | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Charles Broom | 3-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-6 |
3 | ||
Charles Broom | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Charles Broom | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0 | ||
Charles Broom | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
0-0 | ||
Charles Broom | 5-2 | |
6-2 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Charles Broom vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - H2H matches
14.08.19 | 1st round | Charles Broom | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | M15 Koksijde | Clay |
Charles Broom form & Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form
Charles Broom - last matches
M25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. George Houghton | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-72, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Acapulco Challenger - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nishesh Basavareddy | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kyle Kang | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Quinn Vandecasteele | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Andre Ilagan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-4, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Geerts | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 7-65, 7-63 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Kyle Edmund | 7-610, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alastair Gray | Alastair Gray - walk over | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Hamish Stewart | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 7-61, 3-6 | match details | |
Drummondville Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Justin Boulais | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andres Martin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |