Tunisia
10.03.02, 22 years
10.03.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
16.03.99, 25 years
16.03.99, 25 years
Elyes Marouani vs. Roman Blokhin - H2H matches
06.05.19 | qual. | Elyes Marouani | Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 2-6, 10-1 | match details | M15 Tabarka | Clay |
Elyes Marouani form & Roman Blokhin form
Elyes Marouani - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 1-6, 1-0, - Elyes Marouani - retired | match details | |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Wissam Abderrahman | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.20 q 1 | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.20 q 2 | vs. Oscar Moraing | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 7-66, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Louis Allen | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.20 q 1 | vs. Damien Bayard | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Aldin Setkic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Miles Jones | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Tom Clavel | 5-7, 6-1, 14-12 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lars Bijsterbosch | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 1st round | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. George Galenianos | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2, Adam Nagoudi - retired | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mounir Ferchichi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jake Hersey | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mauro De Maio | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Roman Blokhin | 6-3, 2-6, 10-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Aaron Schmid | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
Tunisia F40 - Hard | ||||
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F29 - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details |
Roman Blokhin - last matches
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Jhun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 qual. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 1 | vs. Jan Godfrey Seno | 7-64, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 2nd round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Chuev | 2-4, - Roman Blokhin - retired | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Samandar Azamatov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aly Shokeir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Crespi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Starkou | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
07.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yiteng Li | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kunshan - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.19 q 1 | vs. Guan Kai Wang | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Riccardo Perin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Elyes Marouani | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |