MATCH
21.06.20 | 1st round | Richard Gasquet | Dustin Brown | 23-10, 20-5, 18-13 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-2 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | 5-3 | |
6-4 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | 8-5 | |
-10 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | -12 | |
-16 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | -17 | |
-19 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | -20 | |
-23 | Dustin Brown | |
23-10 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | 1-0 | |
3-1 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | 5-1 | |
6-2 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | 8-2 | |
-10 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | -12 | |
-13 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | -15 | |
-16 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | -18 | |
-20 | Dustin Brown | |
20-5 |
3 | ||
Richard Gasquet | 1-1 | |
2-2 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | 2-4 | |
3-4 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | 4-6 | |
-10 | Dustin Brown | |
-12 | Dustin Brown | |
-13 | Dustin Brown | |
Richard Gasquet | -16 | |
18-13 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Richard Gasquet vs. Dustin Brown - H2H matches
21.06.20 | 1st round | Richard Gasquet | Dustin Brown | 23-10, 20-5, 18-13 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
06.02.16 | 1/2 | Richard Gasquet | Dustin Brown | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Montpellier | I. hard |
Richard Gasquet form & Dustin Brown form
Richard Gasquet - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Lucas Pouille | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 fin | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/2 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Billy Harris | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Buldorini | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 6-75, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Tommy Paul | 6-0, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Dustin Brown - last matches
Stuttgart - Grass | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Split 2 - Clay | ||||
12.04.21 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Split 1 - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.03.21 2nd round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.21 1st round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-72, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Biella 4 - I. hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
Biella 3 - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 1st round | vs. Quentin Halys | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.01.21 qual. | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.21 q 2 | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
03.11.20 1st round | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.10.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-73, 6-4, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.09.20 q 2 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Fernando Verdasco | 19-16, 20-13, 16-20 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Corentin Moutet | 18-12, 13-17, 13-14 | match details | |
11.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 21-10, 13-19, 15-17 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 11-17, 7-18, 15-12 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Feliciano Lopez | 15-11, 11-19, 19-11 | match details | |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Richard Gasquet | 10-23, 5-20, 13-18 | match details | |
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 19-18, 14-17, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Matteo Berrettini | 10-14, 13-12, 1-6 | match details | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. David Pichler | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 3rd round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 2nd round | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 1st round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |