Germany
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
26.10.99, 24 years
14.148 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
13.01.00, 24 years
13.01.00, 24 years
Tim Heger vs. Annei Laska - H2H matches
06.10.19 | q 1 | Tim Heger | Annei Laska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Tim Heger form & Annei Laska form
Tim Heger - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mathys Erhard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Carlo Angeli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vito Horvat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Phil Exner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moritz Till Steinmann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Robin Bulant | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Corey Gaal | 3-6, 7-63, 10-8 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kaj Quirijns | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Biasiolo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Krsko - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 qual. | vs. Tomas Lanik | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Andrej Nedic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gabor Mathe | Gabor Mathe - walk over | match details |
Annei Laska - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
31.08.20 q 2 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Sergii Antoniuk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Noah Thurner | 4-6, 6-4, 15-17 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Feliksas Sakalauskas | 7-5, 6-71, 6-77 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Sefa Suluoglu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Belarus F1 - Hard | ||||
09.08.16 1st round | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.16 qual. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |