MATCH
04.11.22 | 1/4 | Xiaofei Wang | Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 6-4 | M15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Xiaofei Wang | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
1st SERVE % | 42/56 (75%) | 34/59 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/42 (79%) | 26/34 (76%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 7/25 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/9 (33%) | 0/4 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/59 (44%) | 16/56 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 66/115 (57%) | 49/115 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
4-1 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Xiaofei Wang | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Xiaofei Wang | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Xiaofei Wang | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Xiaofei Wang | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Xiaofei Wang | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Xiaofei Wang | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Peter Benjamin Privara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Xiaofei Wang vs. Peter Benjamin Privara - H2H matches
04.11.22 | 1/4 | Xiaofei Wang | Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Xiaofei Wang form & Peter Benjamin Privara form
Xiaofei Wang - last matches
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 1-6, - Xiaofei Wang - retired | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Zhe Li | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Tao Mu | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 7-69 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jie Cui | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Fuzhou - Hard | ||||
23.07.23 fin | vs. Hanwen Li | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jimmy Yang | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Shaoyun Liu | 6-3, 4-1, Shaoyun Liu - retired | match details | |
M15 Shanghai - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Changli Zhang | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Chukang Wang | 7-63, 6-75, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aoran Wang | - | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Zhenxiong Dong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Zhan Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Linang Xiao | 2-6, 1-2, - Xiaofei Wang - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Peter Benjamin Privara - last matches
Ostrava Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 1/2 | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-2, 2-0, Hernan Casanova - retired | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lorenzo Giustino | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Riccardo Di Vita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Vulpitta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Mili Poljicak | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Moritz Schroeter | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Angeloni | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Philip Hjorth | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Lanik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |