INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anhelina Kalinina vs. Laura Siegemund - H2H matches
22.08.22 | 1st round | Laura Siegemund | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | Cleveland | Hard |
15.07.19 | 1st round | Laura Siegemund | Anhelina Kalinina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
13.04.15 | fin | Anhelina Kalinina | Laura Siegemund | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Pelham | Clay |
Anhelina Kalinina form & Laura Siegemund form
Anhelina Kalinina - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
26.04.24 2nd round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rouen - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Magda Linette | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 3rd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.03.24 3rd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 3rd round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Saville | 6-2, 7-65 | match details |
Laura Siegemund - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-69 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | - Laura Siegemund - walk over | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-71, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katerina Siniakova | - Laura Siegemund - walk over | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-2, 3-0, Diana Shnaider - retired | match details |