INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aurora Zantedeschi vs. Joelle Steur - H2H matches
24.01.22 | q 2 | Aurora Zantedeschi | Joelle Steur | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W25 Manacor | Hard |
Aurora Zantedeschi form & Joelle Steur form
Aurora Zantedeschi - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 1-4, - Aurora Zantedeschi - retired | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Koper - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-73, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-3, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 7-61, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Aurora Zantedeschi - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-67, 4-0, Sinja Kraus - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Joelle Steur - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-4, - Joelle Steur - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sylvie Zund | 6-71, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |