INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bianca Jolie Fernandez vs. Elena Micic - H2H matches
04.07.21 | q 1 | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | Elena Micic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
Bianca Jolie Fernandez form & Elena Micic form
Bianca Jolie Fernandez - last matches
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kolie Allen | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 2 | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jiho Shin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
10.07.23 1st round | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ellen Perez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 1-2, Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Alice Gubertini | 3-6, 6-2, 7-611 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Stefania Rubini | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Matilde Mariani | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-63, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sachely Carrera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Elena Micic - last matches
W35 Swan - Grass | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Mildura - Grass | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Petra Hule | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmin Starr | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yilin Yan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-3, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lily Taylor | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Talia Gibson | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 5-7, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |