INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Estelle Cascino vs. Adrienn Nagy - H2H matches
22.10.23 | q 1 | Estelle Cascino | Adrienn Nagy | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W60 Glasgow | I. hard |
22.06.21 | q 2 | Estelle Cascino | Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Porto | Hard |
Estelle Cascino form & Adrienn Nagy form
Estelle Cascino - last matches
Adrienn Nagy - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 5-7, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stusek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, 6-70 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |