Germany
03.10.88, 35 years
12.667 $
03.10.88, 35 years
12.667 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Laura Bsoul vs. Gianna Doz - H2H matches
13.11.06 | 1/4 | Gianna Doz | Laura Bsoul | 7-61, 3-1, Gianna Doz - retired | match details | Sunderland | I. hard |
Laura Bsoul form & Gianna Doz form
Laura Bsoul - last matches
Celaya - Clay | ||||
08.09.08 2nd round | vs. Nelo Phiri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
08.09.08 1/4 | vs. Katie Ruckert | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.08 1st round | vs. Ana-Sofia Camberos | Ana-Sofia Camberos - walk over | match details | |
Vinkovci - Clay | ||||
18.08.08 1st round | vs. Patricia Veresova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
11.08.08 1st round | vs. Caroline Maes | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
21.07.08 1st round | vs. Carmen Sandor | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
21.07.08 2nd round | vs. Emily Fraser | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Atlanta - Hard | ||||
14.07.08 1st round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 0-4, - Laura Bsoul - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
23.06.08 1st round | vs. Nikola Vajdova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gausdal - Hard | ||||
09.06.08 1st round | vs. Jennifer Holmberg | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
09.06.08 2nd round | vs. Natalia Ryzhonkova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Villa Allende - Clay | ||||
14.04.08 2nd round | vs. Estefania Donnet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.08 1st round | vs. Isabella Robbiani | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.03.08 1st round | vs. Ljubica Avramovic | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Benin City - Hard | ||||
25.02.08 1/4 | vs. Valentine Confalonieri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.08 1st round | vs. Fatimah Abinu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.08 2nd round | vs. Tegan Edwards | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Benin City - Hard | ||||
18.02.08 1st round | vs. Gabriela Vieira | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.08 2nd round | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
04.02.08 1st round | vs. Mathilde Johansson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mount Gambier - Hard | ||||
19.11.07 1st round | vs. Yurika Sema | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Traralgon - Hard | ||||
22.10.07 1st round | vs. Antonia Matic | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Alphen - Clay | ||||
03.09.07 2nd round | vs. Renee Reinhard | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
03.09.07 1st round | vs. Regina Husak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Vlaardingen - Clay | ||||
20.08.07 1st round | vs. Talitha De Groot | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Constanta - Clay | ||||
13.08.07 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
30.07.07 1st round | vs. Irina Smislova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.07 2nd round | vs. Hanne Skak Jensen | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
23.07.07 1st round | vs. Ana Timotic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Garching - Clay | ||||
16.07.07 1st round | vs. Nikola Vajdova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Gianna Doz - last matches
Mestre - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 q 1 | vs. Yvonne Neuwirth | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mestre - Clay | ||||
15.09.08 1st round | vs. Angelika Roesch | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tre Castagni - Hard | ||||
18.08.08 1st round | vs. Carmen Pinto | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
18.07.08 q 1 | vs. Tina Bohoric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
14.07.08 1st round | vs. Federica Denti | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.08 2nd round | vs. Petra Pajalic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rome Tevere - Clay | ||||
07.07.08 1st round | vs. Shannon Golds | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.08 2nd round | vs. Anna Floris | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cremona - Clay | ||||
30.06.08 1st round | vs. Korina Perkovic | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
16.06.08 1st round | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Campobasso - Clay | ||||
09.06.08 1st round | vs. Ksenia Pervak | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Gorizia - Clay | ||||
19.05.08 1st round | vs. Roxane Vaisemberg | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
12.05.08 1st round | vs. Sophie Ferguson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
28.04.08 1st round | vs. Agnese Zucchini | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
21.04.08 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Porto Rafti - Hard | ||||
17.03.08 1st round | vs. Jana Orlova | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
10.03.08 1st round | vs. Anne-Laure Heitz | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sabadell - Clay | ||||
03.03.08 1st round | vs. Macarena Rodriguez-Capilla | 0-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.08 2nd round | vs. Estefania Craciun | 1-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Arezzo - Clay | ||||
11.02.08 1st round | vs. Tetyana Arefyeva | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.08 2nd round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
12.11.07 1st round | vs. Renee Reinhard | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St.Cugat - Clay | ||||
22.10.07 1st round | vs. Marta Marrero | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
15.10.07 1st round | vs. Caroline Maes | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
01.10.07 1st round | vs. Laetitia Prat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Hard | ||||
24.09.07 1st round | vs. Irena Pavlovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
17.09.07 q 1 | vs. Ana Vrljic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mestre - Clay | ||||
03.09.07 1st round | vs. Petra Kvitova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portschach - Clay | ||||
27.08.07 1st round | vs. Ute Schnoy | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
30.07.07 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |