MATCH
15.10.12 | 1/4 | Grace Min | Edina Gallovits | 7-63, 3-1, - retired | Rock Hill | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Grace Min vs. Edina Gallovits - H2H matches
23.03.15 | q 1 | Grace Min | Edina Gallovits | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | Miami | Hard |
27.10.14 | 2nd round | Grace Min | Edina Gallovits | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | New Braunfels | Hard |
15.10.12 | 1/4 | Grace Min | Edina Gallovits | 7-63, 3-1, Edina Gallovits - retired | match details | Rock Hill | Hard |
Grace Min form & Edina Gallovits form
Grace Min - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
26.07.23 qual. | vs. Mary Stoiana | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Edina Gallovits - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.15 q 1 | vs. Mayo Hibi | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dothan - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Olga Ianchuk | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
13.04.15 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
07.04.15 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 q 1 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Rancho Santa - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 2nd round | vs. Johanna Konta | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Sunrise - Clay | ||||
26.01.15 q 2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.15 1st round | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.01.15 qual. | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.15 2nd round | vs. Nao Hibino | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
26.01.15 1/4 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.15 q 1 | vs. Kristie Ahn | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Daytona Beach - Clay | ||||
19.01.15 q 2 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
19.01.15 q 1 | vs. Naomi Cavaday | 2-6, 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
Plantation - Clay | ||||
12.01.15 1/4 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.15 1st round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.15 2nd round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Captiva Island - Hard | ||||
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Julia Boserup | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/2 | vs. Jennifer Brady | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Michelle Larcher De Brito | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.14 fin | vs. Petra Martic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
New Braunfels - Hard | ||||
27.10.14 q 2 | vs. Katherine Ip | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.14 qual. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Asia Muhammad | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Mari Osaka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |