INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Hanna Chang vs. Anhzelika Isaeva - H2H matches
07.10.21 | 2nd round | Hanna Chang | Anhzelika Isaeva | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | W60 Las | Hard |
24.02.20 | q 1 | Hanna Chang | Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W25 Rancho | Hard |
Hanna Chang form & Anhzelika Isaeva form
Hanna Chang - last matches
W75 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Osaka - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-75, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Angeles Rodriguez-Rizo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-70, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 3-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 fin | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-0, 1-0, Jia-Jing Lu - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Madison Sieg | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Stefani Webb | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Jade Otway | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details |
Anhzelika Isaeva - last matches
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 0-6, 0-2, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 1-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Malaika Rapolu | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Sumvruta Iyengar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ust - Hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 3-3, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.05.22 1st round | vs. Ofer Kivity | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 3-6, - Anhzelika Isaeva - retired | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
05.04.22 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.03.22 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-64, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 fin | vs. Greetje Minnen | 6-4, Greetje Minnen - retired | match details | |
26.02.22 1/2 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.22 1/4 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.22 qual. | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | match details |