MATCH
19.09.17 | 1st round | Irina Ramialison | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 6-75, 7-67, 7-5 | Saint Malo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Irina Ramialison | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | |
1st SERVE % | 86/137 (63%) | 84/125 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 55/86 (64%) | 48/84 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/51 (33%) | 16/41 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 9/19 (47%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 61/125 (49%) | 65/137 (47%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 133/262 (51%) | 129/262 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 7 |
ACES | 0 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Ramialison vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - H2H matches
19.09.17 | 1st round | Irina Ramialison | Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 6-75, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | Saint Malo | Clay |
Irina Ramialison form & Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor form
Irina Ramialison - last matches
W50+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
19.04.24 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-73, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | Lia Karatancheva - walk over | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-66, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Charlotte Vanstone Mcgrath | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Crossman | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.09.20 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - last matches
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Wesley Chapel - Clay | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.18 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Sant Cugat - Clay | ||||
01.11.17 2nd round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 3-6, - Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor - retired | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
14.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
13.10.17 1/4 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 7-65, 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Montreux - Clay | ||||
20.08.17 fin | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.17 1/2 | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.17 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Sina Zuger | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Laura Deigman | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vitalia Diatchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 7-5, 4-6, 7-65 | match details |