Lithuania
29.01.93, 31 years
840 28
14.339 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
20.11.01, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Iveta Dapkute vs. Paula Ortega Redondo - H2H matches
Iveta Dapkute form & Paula Ortega Redondo form
Iveta Dapkute - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W50 Murska - I. hard |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 0-6, 6-74 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-64, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-64, 6-1 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Josefine Falster | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-75, 6-2, 9-11 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Paula Ortega Redondo - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.04.24 qual. | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Valladolid - Hard |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W100 Madrid - Clay |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |