MATCH
14.05.19 | 1st round | Julita Saner | Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | W15 Varberg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Julita Saner | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
1st SERVE % | 65/91 (71%) | 73/93 (78%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/65 (54%) | 34/73 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/26 (42%) | 8/20 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 9/20 (45%) | 6/11 (55%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 51/93 (55%) | 45/91 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 97/184 (53%) | 87/184 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Julita Saner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Julita Saner | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Julita Saner | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-3 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Julita Saner | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Julita Saner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Julita Saner | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Julita Saner | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Julita Saner | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Sadafmoh Tolibova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Julita Saner | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julita Saner vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova - H2H matches
14.05.19 | 1st round | Julita Saner | Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | W15 Varberg | Clay |
Julita Saner form & Sadafmoh Tolibova form
Julita Saner - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 2 | vs. Mariam Karadzhaeva | 6-0, 4-0, Mariam Karadzhaeva - retired | match details | |
21.04.24 q 1 | vs. Greta Klimaviciute | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 1-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irmak Budak | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-4, 3-1, Yelyzaveta Kotliar - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gina Feistel | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Sara Borkop | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 0-6 | match details |
Sadafmoh Tolibova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 7-5, 3-6, 1-4, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-0, Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Muslima Akhunova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 0-6, 0-3, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |