Latvia
21.05.83, 40 years
171 cm
65 kg
Right-handed
495 32
494.771 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Denmark
23.11.00, 23 years
19.031 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Liga Dekmeijere vs. Olivia Gram - H2H matches
Liga Dekmeijere form & Olivia Gram form
Liga Dekmeijere - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-75, 6-75 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Florentine Dekkers | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W100 Charleston - Clay |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Norman - I. hard |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Patsy Daughters | 5-7, 6-2, 9-11 | | match details |
W60 Pelham - Clay |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Eisch | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Spring - Hard |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Tatum Evans | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Fernanda Elorrieta Flores | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Macon - Hard |
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mary Lewis | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Hilton - Clay |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-78, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Lubbock - Hard |
20.09.22 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Dallas - Hard |
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Denain - Clay |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | match details |
W60 Pelham - Clay |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Taylor Nix | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Orlando - Clay |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Naples - Clay |
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Sophie Williams | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
07.03.22 q 1 | vs. Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Arcadia - Hard |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 6-77, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Vero - Clay |
11.01.22 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Rebekkah Gaines | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Austin - Hard |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
26.10.21 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Norman - Hard |
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Gracie Epps | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Olivia Gram - last matches
W15 Le - Clay |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 2 | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Bad - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Malmo - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | | match details |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay |
05.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Madrid - Hard |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Carla Tomai | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Malaga - Hard |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |